Ace of Clubs homeAce of Clubs

The Nights · London

Rex Rooms

A secret door on King's Road, an intimate room and a lounge of creatives.

You arrive expected.

How it works

  1. Tell us the night, the time and how many of you.
  2. We confirm it with Rex Rooms directly.
  3. A coordinator comes back to you on WhatsApp with the details.

Where

151 King's Rd, London SW3 5TX, UK

Open in Google Maps

Follow the room

@therexrooms

Tables

Behind a secret King's Road door. Ace of Clubs arranges your table at Rex Rooms' lounge and private room.

Start at The Door

How do I book Rex Rooms with Ace of Clubs?

Send one request through The Door with the date, time and how many of you. The Ace of Clubs team confirms with the venue and a coordinator comes back to you on WhatsApp.

Where is Rex Rooms?

Rex Rooms is at 151 King's Rd, London SW3 5TX, UK.

Is there a guest list at Rex Rooms?

We book tables at Rex Rooms. Tell us the night and your group at The Door and the team will confirm the table.

Book with Ace of Clubs